?

Log in

 
 
23 November 2036 @ 08:37 pm
Friends Only  



Friends Only.
Comment to be Added.
 
 
Current Mood: happyhappy
Current Music: New Years Day - Away
 
 
 
║ Oh Oh Sarah ║: Love/CarCrashradical_x_radio on November 25th, 2006 12:53 am (UTC)
saw you in an add me community,
and your favorite shows = my favorite shows :]
i added you! friends?
citylightsburnxcitylightsburnx on November 25th, 2006 01:08 am (UTC)
friends :)
Allysonphoto_boothlove on November 25th, 2006 04:01 pm (UTC)
added you
do the same?
musiclover2007musiclover2007 on November 28th, 2006 09:15 pm (UTC)
Hey! we seem to have stuff in common
I added you
add me back?
citylightsburnxcitylightsburnx on December 1st, 2006 04:43 am (UTC)
added :)
Lovisa: star_1lvoisa on November 29th, 2006 06:37 pm (UTC)
i like your layout <3

i saw you in a community, and i added you. add me back if you feel like it ;)
citylightsburnxcitylightsburnx on December 1st, 2006 04:44 am (UTC)
thank you.

adding you back :)
__glitterbitch on November 29th, 2006 10:47 pm (UTC)
Hi, I found you on a community<3

Is it okay if I add you. If so add me, & I'll add you back, kay?!
citylightsburnxcitylightsburnx on December 1st, 2006 04:46 am (UTC)
sure its fine. adding you :)
love_note: road going nowherelove_note on March 12th, 2007 06:48 pm (UTC)
Hey! I saw you in an add community. Friends?
(Deleted comment)
citylightsburnxcitylightsburnx on June 12th, 2007 02:28 am (UTC)
added :]
sara4sara4 on July 9th, 2007 09:31 pm (UTC)
I love the picture!! hahaha i love josh!!!! <3
sara4sara4 on July 10th, 2007 09:57 pm (UTC)
add?!
s.xiswhatweaimfor on July 11th, 2007 07:07 pm (UTC)
it's me from the NYD community, haha.

add me?
citylightsburnxcitylightsburnx on July 11th, 2007 09:26 pm (UTC)
sureeee :]
caffeinedance on July 13th, 2007 05:59 pm (UTC)
add please?
Coushatta.: citylightsburnx made thiscocopunk on August 3rd, 2007 04:00 am (UTC)
oh can I ask.... Where did you get you AWESOME layout ;]
citylightsburnxcitylightsburnx on August 3rd, 2007 01:01 pm (UTC)
well i actually made it.
i got the riot background from paramore's myspace though.
but thats about it. haha.
Coushatta.: Made By  ashly_2x1cocopunk on August 3rd, 2007 05:48 pm (UTC)
oh well, Your very good at making layouts and stuff :]]
xwhoax on August 22nd, 2007 12:15 am (UTC)
I wasn't sure whether to add you or comment you first considering it says comment to be added and then ADD ME FIRST. Therefor, I added you but I'm commenting too =] You seem pretty chill and we have some stuff in common so yeah.
(Deleted comment)
citylightsburnxcitylightsburnx on October 14th, 2007 08:50 pm (UTC)
addedd :)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
citylightsburnxcitylightsburnx on October 14th, 2007 08:46 pm (UTC)
added :]
bionichrist on October 14th, 2007 03:08 pm (UTC)
I saw you in added and it was freaky how much we had in common.
citylightsburnxcitylightsburnx on October 14th, 2007 08:49 pm (UTC)
addedd :]
Rachelnewrose0207 on October 14th, 2007 09:19 pm (UTC)
Saw you in an add me community... and you seem like my kinda person

add me back?
citylightsburnxcitylightsburnx on October 18th, 2007 08:51 pm (UTC)
added:]
lovemekindly on October 14th, 2007 11:13 pm (UTC)
I saw you in the added community and I could have wrote pretty much everything you did. So, add me back?
citylightsburnxcitylightsburnx on October 14th, 2007 11:59 pm (UTC)
added :]
Madison: Rhoda- Sittingdakoterimayer on October 15th, 2007 10:32 am (UTC)
Yallo button! Saw you in an addme community thingie, you sound quite like me, I love to write and The Virgin Suicides is one of the best movies ever <3. Friends? :].
citylightsburnxcitylightsburnx on October 18th, 2007 08:49 pm (UTC)
friendss :]
TJcrash_ing on October 16th, 2007 12:31 am (UTC)
Hi!
Saw you in some add me com, you seem cool -> added. Add me back?
br0ken_kiiszesz on October 17th, 2007 12:42 am (UTC)
added you. add me back plz
Courtney ♥kinda_like_fame on October 17th, 2007 06:55 am (UTC)
Saw you on add_me.
Sooo many common interests.
Add back?
citylightsburnxcitylightsburnx on October 18th, 2007 08:48 pm (UTC)
addded :]]
broken_poison on December 30th, 2007 04:54 pm (UTC)
heh, saw you on google <.< helps sometimes xD
added you :}
add me back? ^^
jessicaxnicole on January 4th, 2008 10:24 pm (UTC)
you seem quite lovely.
much like me, actually.


...oh, and paramore is a beautiful band!
add?
Feeprettyoddx on June 30th, 2008 02:33 am (UTC)
Hey! Saw you in an adding comm and by looking at your interest, I'd say we have some things in common. So add? =]
iamheandheisme on July 13th, 2008 07:28 pm (UTC)
say you in an add community, and you sound pretty awesome.
add?
P E E P E R Srareeshow on July 14th, 2008 08:57 pm (UTC)
Mod of dykeRIOT...
Hi there! This is just a reminder that you have one day left to post your application before you will be removed (you can always rejoin, of course) from the community.